PSP OPERATORS - AREA OF OPERATIONS

S/NLGA/LCDA WARDSPSP NAME PHONE NO
1AGBADO OKE ODO ABORU IGOFMERC NIG LTD8038498764
ABORU IIMOJAK GOLD ENT 8037163824
ABULE EGBA IIFUMAB ENT 8164147462
AGBADO CHRISTOCLEAR VENT 8058461400
AGBELEKALE IULTIMATE STEVE VENT8185827493
AGBELEKALE II SLOT B OLA TRANS ATLANTIC8023306676
AGBELEKALE IIIMETROPOLITAN 8064375742
COMMAND SPALLETE8075890182
EKORO/OLD OTA ROAD JUNCTION TO ILE-EJA BUS STOP INWARD AJASA COMMAND ROADTOPDEL ENT.8130726310
ABULE EGBA I WOTLEE & SONS8087718998
AMIKANLE TRAM WASTE LTD9054418575
IGOKEBEST BUY TADING 8053734639
IKOLADE ENHANCER BC8120930767
MEIRAN JOFAK EEGINERRING 8023003740
AJASABOIISE TRUST 8023306676
MOSHALASHIAJ MERCY ENT 8057818173
OKE ALAGUNTAN GRACE EMMA INTL VENT8060035399
MEIRANIMPERIUM8038549219, 7045000118
APEX AREA IKOLA ROAD, WARD G ALAGBADOSTREAMLINE TRANSPORT7068484848
WARD EARE ONE8023067282
OKE ODO IIHCI ENGINEERING 8030404760
2AGBOWA IKOSI ALL WARDSB S PASSIONS 8027464131
3AGBOYI KETU AGIDI ELAWSUND NIG ENT 7088282067, 8028925823
AROWSEGBE/ALAPEREDOPEC NIG ENT7045243556
BAMGBE ELEBIJU KUNLEK VENT 8062410737, 8028388907
ERUKAN ORISIGUN
ODOGUN AJEGUNLEIT-SHAD GLOBAL VENTURES8102061060
OSHOGUN BUSOL GLOBAL VENT 8060593836
4AGEGEATOBAJE ILAM AKINBAMI & SONS8038702301
ATOBAJE IIAKINSJOHN ENVIRONMENTAL 8023964674
AWORI ONIWAYADOTYEM ENT8067967045
DOPEMU LETOK & COMPANY8056054090
ISALE OJA FOLAGOLD ENT 7061177534
KEKE ITK & P ASSOCIATES 7056520104
KEKE IICOSMOPOLITAN 8023179067
PAPA UKU PADAAO ENT08037122802, 08083722645
SANGOGUESTIMATE ENVIRONMENTAL8023040233
5AJEROMIAJEGUNLEBAMOWO ENT 7035760911
ALAKOTODISCOVERY LOGISTICS8032031372
TEMIDIRE8032031372
ALAYABIAGBAMCKING NIG LTD8039422842
AWODIORA I SYNERGY X 8037251995
AWODIORA IIANGEL FAD ENT8060669415
AIYETORODAPTOL INVESTMENT 8023050261
IBAFON SAMSPALOG8033240953
TOLU VERAKLEAN SERVICES7081570212
OLUWAEVABOL VENT 8033555664
IBAFON II (CSR)SELMIC GLOBAL RESOURCES8123176428
6ALIMOSHO AKOWONJO I/EGBEDAOLAOLU GRACEX ENT 8023160404
AKOWONJO IIAMAZING AAT8052792388
ALABATAAKIN FASHINA & SONS7032259276
ALAGUNTAN DANIHIT FOCUS VENT 8035087220
IFELODUN/ORISUMIBAREJELOTS ENT8033586523
OGUNTADE/BANMEKENAKOD VENT 8058400497
OMITUNTUN IYALAJE WASTE COMPANY 8073171697
SANTOS/ILUPEJUGOLDEN RISING SUN 8052323909
7AMUWO ODOFIN ABULE ADO/TRADE FAIRNEXT TO GODLINESS ENT"08033079011
EKO AKETEOLUWASEUN INVEST COY LTD"08037139327
IFELODUN GLORIOUS RISE ENT "08055263195
IREPODUN CARLYDINE INVESTMENT NIG LTD"08023327270
ORIREJOEATI NIG LTD"08023609663
MILE 2 ESTATE/DURBAR AXIS/ADO FESTACRICHIE BEST SERVICES8034264888
8APAPAABRAHAM ADESANYACONTINENTAL WASTE 8053424303
ABRAHAM ADESANYA IICROWN & MINE 8025542277
ANJORIN AUDU & SONS8023396014
IJORA OLOYE MICBEE GLOBAL8063331961
ODUDUWA GAFISTA CONCEPT 8023180905
ODUDUWA IIOLIVE STORES LTD 8023199565
WARD IIBRIGHT ENVIRONMENTAL WORK LTD8023134921
9APAPA IGANMU ABETE/OWOSENIBIOSPHERES TECHNOLOGIES8033033690
BADIA
GASKIYANEW ROSSY VENT 8124401471
ALAAFIAHARMONY WASTE MANAGERS9038114310
MARINE BEACH SLOT, WARD FKLINKLARE CLEANING SERVICES LTD8033153006
SARICONTINENTAL WASTE MNGT 8053424303
10AYOBO/IPAJAATAN GBOLA AGBEKE & SONS8033255687
BADA/MEGIDALAB CLEANING SERVICES 8033077301
AYOBOADESOLA GRACE OLANIYAN (AGO) ENT8034769484
BARUWA I
BARUWA IIFAITH & BLESSING ENT8077161146
IPAJATAKAR NIG COMPANY8050734931
SLOT A, AYOBO IPAJA WARD BSHUKURAH ENT.9082333777
SLOT B, AYOBO IPAJA WARD BIMPERIUM WASTE SERVICES8038549219, 7045000118
ISEFUNWOLAG7089596986
11BADAGRY CENTRAL BADAGRYAMULEYA NIG LTD“08034076203
12BADAGRY WESTALL WARDS LAIBOLA LINK LTD"08024052478
13BARIGAAKOKA/ANUOLUWAPOENDEAVOUR ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES9155555302
APELEHIN ST MATHEW DANIEL CONSULTING 8033053415
AYETORO/MAFOWOKUDIVYN EXCLUSIVE8033039320
PEDRO JANNEY GLOBAL 8022231228
IBUOWO/OWOTUTUEXPRESS GENERAL LOGISTICS8023530973
ILAJEFJD CLEANING 8024070525
OWODE ORILEWALIRABSOT LTD8033126329
GBAGADA/OBANIKOROSANITATION SOLUTION 08054080412, 08027383733
SERIKI OKUTACOGENCE CONTINETAL 8033469190
14COKER AGUDABAALETRIOLINK INDUSTRIES LTD8023287485
COKERZULIKHA BINT NOAH INV LTD8023382312
IRONE IANAYAS VENTURES 8023162110
IRONE IIABFAD GLOBAL RESOURCES 7033855157
JINADU AYETOROHAKOLAN WASTE SERVICES8033015885
NURU ONIWOROTKAS NIG LTD8033310265
OSHOJOLAYEM STARLITE 8061287874
SAVAGEMUSIMOT ABIKE DAVIES 8033301193
15EGBE IDIMU EGBE AGODOAISAOO NIG LTD 7036442025
EGBE AGODO II MUIZ & KARIS INTL LTD 7041528257
EGBE LIASU ROYAL INTEGREATED8023136085
IDIMU I DALSSON WASTE BUS VENT 8186016399
IDIMU IIHAKBASS VENTURES 8036891928
ISHERI OLOFIN I JIMMY RESOURCES 8036663101
ISHERI OLOFIN II OLUTOYE GLORIOU SENT8038025909
ISHERI OLOFIN III SHINAOLA VENT 8026891615
UNITY ESTATE IEMMYOLA8033078136
UNITY ESTATE IIFAITH & BLESSING LTS8077161146
SLOT B, EGBE IDIMUMAPRENA NIGERIA LIMITED
16EJIGBO AIGBAKAJIBLAD NIG LTD08033816691, 08023116813
AILEGUN 1 JOSEPH FALODE & SONS8033533463
FADUDOROSAS GLOBAL SERVICES LTD 8060804493
IFOSHIPROVIDENT GLOBAL SOLUTION 7030198292
AIGBAKA 1
ILAMOSECLEAN HARBOUR 8033053429
JAKANDE GOLDEN POND LTD8033009685
OKE AFAVEEDIC NIG LTD8033704662
BUCKNOR FUTOL ENVIRONMENT8029892480
AILEGUN IIADELITE GLOBAL RESOURCES CLEAN ACE NIG ENT8038075414
17EPEWARDS A1,A2,A3SOLADEX 8034310266
WARDS A1A4,A5,A6
18EREDOSLOT APEERS AND MENTORS8165899499
SLOT BCOMPOST INTEGRATED8094236533
19ETI OSA EASTFROM DOMINO TO NEW ROAD B/STOP (OLAJIDE PLAZA) LEFT & RIGHTJET STREAM GLOBAL 8066717331
FROM TOTAL FILLING TO OKE IRA NLA BRIDGE B/STOPBACKHOME ENV SERVICES8160017770
PART OF WARD A (FROM FILLING STATION ADDO ROAD VIA AJAH JUBILEE BRIDGE TO ABRAHAM ADESANYA JUNCTION, INCLUDING VGC & ROYAL GRADEN CITY ESTATED NIGERIA LTD8033235033
FROM NEW ROAD B/STOP TO JETTY (LEFT&RIGHT)/LANGBASA ROAD TO SALVATION ESTATEKONGI WASTE MGT 8023196710
FROM OKE IRA BRIDGE TO ADO ROUNDABOUT/PART OF LANGBASADENZIOT INTEGRTAED SERVICES8162364602
ABRAHAM ADESANYA TO BLENCO JUNCTION (RIGHT)KOLOG NIG LTD 8023196710
ADDO ROUNDABOUT TO LOTHAM NUR/PRI SCH LEFT SIDEMODESIRE MODERN VENTURES7069213080
UNITY/HARMONY ESTATE TO LANGBASA COMMUNITYDUSTBIN BOY SOLUTION7045836484
ROYAL GARDEN ESTATE TO ABRAHAM ADESANYA ESTATE/LEKKI SCHEME 2 TO OGOMBO TOWNBLESSING BOLU VENT 8139521926
IKOTA/ILAJE/ETI OSA RESETTLEMENT/MOBIL ROAD AND ENVIRONHIDEF CONCEPT8177506085
ABRAHAM ADESANYA TO OKO ADO TO SANGOTEDO (LEFT) TO SANGOTEDO MARKETDIADEM INTERNATIONAL7063883585
ABRAHAM ADESANYA ESTATEACCORD8086180911
ATLANTIC NOMINEE LTD (ANL) ESTATE, ABIS FARMERS MARKET/ABATTOIR & KWAWEL MALL/PLAZA IN ATLANTIC LAYOUT ESTATE AJIWEKWAWEL NIG LTD8028064186
OKUN AJAH & OKUN MAPO COMMUNITIES JIGZACK CLEANING SERVICES7034339721
FROM ADO ROAD ABOUT TO RCCG (RIGHT SIDE)
OKO ADO TO SANGOTEDO (LEFT)ENIMARIA NIG.ENT8054022022
20ETI OSA WEST NORTHWEST FILLING STATION TO IKOTA COMMUNITY, LEKKI-EPE EXPRESSWAY ROADRAYLAW GLOBAL SERVICES 8023226806
ALPHA BEACH ROAD-IGBO EFON (LEFT)TAJUDEEN TAOREED & SONS8023278482
JAKANDE FIRST GATE (LEFT)-IGBO EFON (RIGHT)ZAC-OLABETH VENTURES LTD8025889885
CHEVY VIEW ESTATEWEST INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT LTD
PALM SPRING ROAD/SALEM STREET TO HONORABLE YAYA DOSUMU WAYHEPHZIBAH INTEGRATED LTD8033106702
SAFE COURT, THE ATLANTIS, SPRINGVILLE, MEGAMOUND, VINTAGE PARK ESTATES ALONG OJULARI ROAD ABD CRESCENT OFF PALM SPRING ROAD, IKATEMcSOURCE CONSULTING7039665511
PRIME WATER VIEW GARDEN 1&2 ESTATES ON ENGR. TAIWO ODEFUNSO STREET OFF FREEDOM WAY, IKATEIMMACULATE ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES8126279434
BERA ESTATEDEFSOLUT LIMITED8038600318
ILASAN left TO JAKANDE FIRST GATEIROKO-AWE SERVICING LIMITED7068379132
ORCHARD CLOSE, SCINTILLA ROAD, RO SUGARLAND RESTURANT & BAR ON CHEVRON ALTERNATIVE ROUTEHOMEBASED MARKETING & COMMUNICATIONS8034419850
ILASAN COMMUNITY(AARE BASHIR FAKOREDE ROAD)OYINDAMOLA CLEANING SERVICES8147202520
OKUN AJAH/MAPO - DRICO CLEAN 8023568097
OKUN AJAH SLOT AFELSO ENVIRONMENT8023803471
OKUN AJAH SLOT BUNIQUE LIBRA GLOBAL VENTURES8023290562
OKUN AJAH SLOT CSTELLAR'S SAM & CO8037926997
ILASAN ORILE TITATBIF NIG LTD8034144555
HARRIS DRIVECLEAN DEAL08160906300, 08024412737
FROM IKOYI BRIDGE ALL LEFT TO BABATUNDE ANJOUS & ADMIRALTY ROAD TO FATAI IDOWU ARORIEKECUTTYSARK WASTE LTD8074254478
ADMIRALTY WAY FROM BABATUNDE ANJOUS ALL LEFT TO FATAI IDOWU AROBIEKE TO FREEEDOM WAY HAMMER ENGR.8022995449
FROM LEKKI GATE, ALL LEFT TO IKOYI BRIDGE & BISOLADUROSIMI RIGHT TO ROAD 14 ADEBAYO DOHERTY & FOLA OSIBO ALL RIGHT TO HAKEEM DICKSON ALBA NIG LTD8029029445
AMIRALTY WAY FROM ROAD 14 ALL LEFT TO FREEDOM WAY AND FOLA OSIBO ALL LEFT TO FREEDOM WAYUNIDELSA NIG LTD7033521532
BISOLA DUROSINMI ETTI RIGHT TO HAKEEM DICKSON TO THE GATE LEKKI PHASE 1KINGS & AKINS LTD8032483505
FOLA OSIBO ALL LEFT FROM HAKEEM DICKSON TO THE GATE TO BADERI ALABI, LEKKI PHAZE 1CARMEL (NIG) LTD8064668761
CHEVRON/JAKANDEEZZECO GLOBAL WASTE SERVICES9097785050
CIRCLE MALL (SHOPRITE) TO CHEVRON DRIVE DEBBY HEFISBAH CONSULT 8039399259
IKATE WARD B 1SANIPLEX LIMITED8173700816
OBA YEKINI ELEGUSHI ROAD(LEFT) FREEDOMWAY WARD ADOVE ROOST LTD8039187692
VICTORIA GARDEN CITY (VGC)FIRST MAY NIGERIA LTD8032904351
CHEVRON DRIVE TO VICTORIA CREST ESTATEIMPERIAL FACILITY SOLUTION8038365555
21IBAAJANGBADI F A UNIQUE CONCEPT "08033793361
IGBO ELERIN SHINAOLA VENT "08026891615
IBA I
IBA II ARIESMIKKY ENT "08023175657
ISASHI
IBA IIIAACHENER VENTURES 70807997175
IBA HOUSING ESTATE
OKOKOMAIKO J K DOWNY GLOBAL SERVIES ”08037159374
TRINITY/CHURCHFEMFASH“08059296767
AFROMEDIA (33 STREETS) AND CELE NISA MEBANU(29 STREETS)DECOREN WASTE PROJECT8092965789
KEMBERI WARDOMEJA GOLDEN ”08135960203
22IBEJU-LEKKI AKODOMOHBALKO VENTURES8054011584
IBEJU LEKKI
BOGIJEGREENKLEANERS8034373329
IBEJU LEKKI
LAKOWENEW DAWN 8033119282
LAKOWEVUITTON 9087982751
ABIDJON TOWN (LIFE SIDE) AWOYAYAOMARLINK INTEGRATED7012226224
ALAHUN TOWN TO ELEKO (LEFT SIDE)J.OLU.OSHIN8053831342
ELEKO JUNCTION TO IBEJU VILLAGEHES SOLUTIONS8037269484
ELEKO JUNCTION TO OROFUNBILLIETAIWO CONCEPT LIMITED8033962049
23IFAKO-IJAIYEIFAKO OKE IRA ONIRAKUNMI ENT8037063536
IFAKO PELELABSBINJO INTEGRTAED VENT 8137869026
IFAKO/OYEMEKUN
IJU ISHAGA IASHYBAY NIG LTD 9029993525
IJU/OMO OINLEFOUNTAIN MULTIPLE VENT 8023175810
OBAWOLE DEJYLE ENT8023136371
OBAWOLE IIMAJESTY WASTE SEVICES 8062397749
IFAKO COKERMID ROYAL GLOBAL SERVICES8033233584
OGUNDIMU ADE'S TEMITOBI VENT8034761940
24IFELODUN ALABAWCB VENTURES LTD8055420690
AMUKOKOM A AJAO ENT8033084679
APASAJ.OLU OSHIN & SON (NIG) LTD8053831342
LAYENI CLEAN & CONVERT NIG LTD8023332077
OJORA (WARD F)DUVAK GLOBAL RESOURCES 8056018322
OKE OJA (WARD E)FABBEY RESOURCES LIMITED8026144473
OWOYEMI IFELODUN WASTE COLLECTORS 8056017922
25IGANDO-IKOTUNABARANJE DELOLA VENT 8023124235
ABARANJE OKERUBE SLOT 1 (WARD 3)TIME SERVICES LTD8028873480
ABARANJE/OKERUBE SLOT II (WARD 4) MAC WASTE8023355166
OBADORE - AKESAN HOBAJETY( new name EBRAYONI) 8097489143
BADORE GOLD DUKE ENT 8034066057
EGAN PE ALAFIA INTL LTD 8037272564
IGANDO/EGAN KENNY JPS8137229812
IGANDO BISIOLU VENT 8187164673
IKOTUN CENTRAL ADEPT CLEAN LTD8085586914
ISHERI OSHUN ICLEAN CRAFT NIG LTD8033306804
ISHERI OSHUN IIBOSUNAND GLOBAL8035087220
IJEGUN I
OKERUBEJIMMY RESOUCES 8036663101
IJEGUN IIWISE LEGACY VENT 8033658800
SHOBOWALE JUNCTION, MODINA ROAD TO BABALOPA, EGAN WARDINFLUENCIAL GLOBAL SERVICES LTD7066617171
IDOWU EGBA & ABULE ONILU
LEFT SIDE TO IJAGEMO TO ROYAL STREETBOLTRAM ENTERPRISES8136931961
IJEDODO AND IKOTUN CANAL TO ROYAL STREETABEEBI ENTERPRISES8054448597
26IGBOGBO BAIYEKUABOSAN SLOT B (WARD C1)LELERITI NIG. LTD8028345531
WARD C1, ABOSANGBOLEYBOS NIG. LTD8054891275
BAIYEKU/OFIN/ORETTACAROFAD GLOBAL VENT 08028075203, 08090793775
WARD C3 SLOT B (OFFIN ORETA)ZENITH WASTE SERVICE8023837521
IBESHEJIMDEL & COMPANY 09090909092, 08072822233
IBESHE SLOT BJEFFREY ABIODUN8027626203
IGBOGBOBLUE LINE CONCEPT 8024703002
SLOT B IGBOGBOMECS BLOSSOM8056130489
GINTI-OLOJA (LEFT)OLAMPER07038207824, 08144840415
EWU ELEPEMASKOT ADE NIG ENT 8037186326, 08056986824
27IJEDEWARDS A,DABIKE GLOBAL VENT08079042632, 08033301193
WARDS B,CNOTOB NIGERIA ENTERPRISES08023370103, 08182448884
28IKEJA AGIDINGBI MAHBOK TRADING 8033438189
ALADE ARCHER ENVIRONCLEAN 8023220783
ANIFOWOSHE
ORILE IKEJA
ONILEKERE OLASHAMS WASTE COMPANY 7082575884
ALAUSA BDROMILA INVESTMENT LTD8033346333
ALAUSAPROCHFORD VENT LTD 7041869588
MARUWA GARDEN HEADMASTER NIG LTD8033086265
STAFF QUARTERS PIEDMONT ENTERPRISES8023032565
SERIKI ARO YETLAW ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES8035264238
29IKORODU CENTRALAGA/OJOMUJEMON VENT 8025795868
AGA/OJOMU SLOT BSHEKAYATE GLOBAL7032365499
AGURA/GBERIGBEGIDIUM NIG 8067440228
ITA ELEWAPETER & PRECIOUS ENT 8056115848
ITUPATEANNYSTAR 8079042632
ITUPATE WARD, SLOT BJUVICOLE INTL.NIG.LTD8055308354
LOWAKRESTABOL WASTE MANAGEMENT 8025527576
OLAJOMEHINAFOSCO NIG LTD 8023128160
OTA ONALAKAYSAKS NIG ENT8037186326
OLAJOMEHIN SLOT BB.K PLUS GLOBAL8024306021
30IKORODU NORTH AGBALAOLA JENDOR INTL COMPANY 8186077908
AGBEDEBIMKEN ENT 8038587695
ERIKORODOSAMELU ENT 8033732177
ITAMAGA OLAMPER ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICE.7038207824
ODONLA/INDUSTRIAL /ODOGUNYANM A ALLISON & SONS ENT 8023196047
ODUYEBO/ROFO/ODOGUNYANFT BAYLEK ENT 08062777014, 07026432925
OLOPOMEJI/ODOGUNYANBAKOM NIG COMPANY 8037018237
PARAFA/LUCKY FIBRE (SLOT B)GABWASTE GLOBAL VENTURES8033777691
PARAFA/LUCKY FIBRE (SLOT A)GEE MONEY GLOBAL RESOURCES8037862078
ADAMO/MAYA/OLORUNDAJOKOTEX NIG ENT 8122688542
31IKORODU WEST EBUTE/IPAKODOAKIN CLEAN VENT 8030694717
IGBO OLOMU/OKE OKO OLAOLUWAKITAN VENT 8072558892
IGBO OLOMU IIELU K & SONS8023187114
ISAWOOLU ADETAYO NIG ENT 8033085905
MAJIDUN OLASUP VENT 8033476960
OWUTUBISMITOP 8115375287
32IKOSI-ISHERIAGILITI/MAIDAN CHICAGO WASTE PROJECT8092965789
GODS FIRST ESTATE, OWODE ONIRINLENTE GLOBAL7035252014
ISHERI/UNILAG ESTATEMARIE GOLD VENT 8054940930
MAGODO/SHANGISHAXRA CLEAN SERVICES LTD 8099222225
MOGODO ESTATE/AVOSEHMAKLAD VIBRANT 08033250094, 08034719734
OMOLE PHASE II/OLOWOORAKLEANPOINT LTD 08089567838, 07045243590
ORILE IKOSI ZONE 7 LOGISTICS8023681982
ORILE KETUYERIMA CLEANING SERICES 8030766833
IKOSI OKE
OSHORUN HERITAGE/ISHERI NORTHJIMSIF07051811962, 07087406494
SLOT A ISHERI NORTH ESTATE/HONEY BROOKS
LSDPC ESTATE, ISHERI NORTHADEY SLEEK ENTERPRISES8029633117
ISHERI NORTH ESTATE SLOT ADENIKS08036003333, 08122203333
33IKOYI-OBALENDEDOLPHIN/ABDULAHI ADAMU EST HOUSEKEEPERS LTD8036793155
DOLPHIN/DOLHPIN EXTAUGUSTINE E. OKEKE & SONS LTD8033839952
FROM FALOMO SQUARE ON ALFRED REWANE ROAD (RIGHT) TO GLOVER ROAD JUNCTION (LEFT),THOMPSON AVENUE (RIGHT) BACK TO FALOMO ROUNDABOUT JUNCTIONDOUBLE D MEDLEY LTD8067147256
IKOYIBOD ENVIRONMENT SERVIES LTD7080464499
FROM IKOYI CRESCENT TO BOTH PARKVIEW ESTATE JUNCTION (LEFT) AND LAWRENCE ROAD JUNCTION (RIGHT) ON GERRADE RD ( ALL BUILDINGS EXCEPT COCACOLA BUILDINGGRENSTONE LTD 8184837132
THOMPSON AVENUE JUNCTION (LEFT) TO MILVERTON STREET JUNCTION ON GLOVER ROAD (INCLUDING ALL INNER STREET)KENRATE VENT 8026374797
IKOYI AMOTE ENT 7030997940
IKOYI LION UNISCO 8023764802
LAWRENCE RD (LEFT) TO SUBOMI/FCMB ROUNDABOUT TO MILVERTON STR & ALL BUILDINGS ON BOURDILLION ROAD FROM THOMPSON AVENUE JUNCTION (LEFT) TO ALEXANDER ROUNDABOUT JUNCTION(LEFT).IYENOMA OMOROTIONMWAN & SONS8033279530
IKOYI DENIKS 7033505333
OSBORNE PHASE I & IITOCH & CLEAN LTD8037280118
OBALENDE IBAMITONIA & COMPANY7032999733
OBALENDE II FADUN NIG LTD 8088375635
BANANA ISLANDD NIGERIA 8033235033
BANANA ISLAND EXTENSIONENVIRON GEOTECH7033006778
PARK VIEW KELKERRY NIG LTD7063187383
ALL BUILDING FROM ALEXANDER ROUNDABOUT JUNCTION(LEFT) TO LAWRENCE ROAD JUNCTION AND ALL INNER STREETS FROM LAWRENCE ROAD(RIGHT) TO BANKOLE CARDOZO STREET(RIGHT)WISEGATE SLEEK SYSTEM8033216704
ILUBIRIN SLOTMEGATOUCH INVESTMENT8055554553
34IMOTAATEREMUREWAH INTEGRTAED 8055267358
MAYA
WARD BADEL INTEGRATED8023179547
35IRU/VI 1004 ESTATES MZO ENTERPRISES8027350938
VICTORIA ISLAND WASTE-POINT LTD 8098077736
VICTORIA ISLAND CLEANWAY LTD8023077213
VICTORIA ISLAND KIM ENVIRONMENTAL 8131084058
KOFO ABAYOMI STR. VITHE NEXT INFRASTRUCTURE LTD8023518511
VICTORIA ISLAND MICRO WASTE NIG LTD 8056312056
VICTORIA ISLAND JP AMOTA 8023288556
DIDEOLU ESTATESAAB GLOBAL8087099973
SLOT A-EKO ATLANTIC CITYSVV INTERNATIONAL8138188175
ONIRU PRIVATE ESTATE WORTHLINE INTERNATION SERVICES8023316558
36ISOLO AGO PALACE IJELOTS LTD8033586523
AGO PALACE IICHELIZ-DON INTEGRATED SERVICES LTD8060340162, 8039286599
AJAO ESTATE IKM & O HERITAGE LTD8033052565
AJAO ESTATE IICLEANER ROYAL VENT LTD8033326335
AKINBAIYESEUN DANSU ENT8024702868
ALAAGBEJIATLANTA INTEGRATED 8029504108
ALAAGBEJI SLOT BYINKA FOLSON NIG.LTD8029504108
APENAUNIVERSAL CARE LTD8038468477
CANAL VIEWBRECK NOK NIG LTD 7083599118
ILASAMAJANURENI SAKA ENT8034023995
ISHAGA/IRE AKARI SHEKAZ GLOBAL LTD8055443939
STARTIMES ESTATEDAPTOL INV.(NIG).LTD8023050261
OKOTASAROBOL NIG LTD8033235804
37ITIRE-IKATEAGUNBIADESHAFAT GLOBAL VENT8032121000
AIRWAYSSODRIS VENTURES 8037201310
BARUWATEE BLACK VENT 7030053434
ODO OLOWUSALAMI AJANI ENT 8138437164
OGUNSANMI/KAROUNWIGLORIOUS RISE ENT 8055263198
RAMONI G STREAMS & GEARS 8033106119
SANUSINEXT TO GODLINESS 8033079011
38KOSOFEIFAKO GBAGADAKENT & KELLY NIG LTD 8028472264
IFAKO SOLUYI BIVITOL WASTE MANAGEMENT 8035617233
MEDINA ESTATETASER INTERNATIONAL 8062390560
MENDEOLASHAMS WASTE07082575884, 09093214435
OGUDU GRAIMMACULATE ENV SERVICES LTD8055172010
OGUDU ORI OKEAKIN CLEAN VENT 8030694717
OJOTASEMASE NIG LTD8033436646
OLUBORI/MOSAFEJOAYOMIDE OLAYINKA VENT8028487608
ORILE OWOROREAL HOPE GLOBAL CONCEPT 8034183482, 9075007102
ANTHONYSAROBOL NIG LTD8172015614, 8172015613
39LAGOS ISLAND EAST ODANSTABLE CLEANSING8033030231
LAFIAJI
OLOSHUN/OJO
ARAROMI ODO
AJELEAYOLADE OLUWABUKOLA8023186795
41LAGOS MAINLAND ALABA/DESALUNIGERIAN CLEANING SERVICES8035250202, 8134240943
ARAROMI /KADARAGREAT ABBEY DISCOVERIES7088356300
BOTANICAL GARDEN
GLOVER FREEMAN ITECHSOL GLOBAL 8136246860
IPONRI/OLALEYEOLUWABUNMITOYIN ENT 8027626203
OKO BABASLEYFO GLOBAL SERVICES LTD8102061060
OTTO TOWN SHO ENT8095227350
OJO ONIYUN CABISTOLAT NIGERIA LIMITED8130815083
42LEKKI LCDASLOT B OF LFTZ (AKODO TO OSOROKONOVATEUR7038305152
ILEGE TO OKUN ISESEZ ENVIRONMENTAL LTD
42MOSAN OKUNOLAABESAN I CORNERSTONE UNIQUE CONCEPT 8038423160
ABESAN IIKAYGIE ENT 8023281951
GOWON ESTATE HADAL & SONS NIG LTD 8085638617
MOSAN/AKINOGUN ADEY SLEEK ENTERPRISES8029633117
OKUNOLA I RANTIOLU COMMERCIAL SERVICES 8023342580
AKINNUGBUN SHAGARI ESTATEOWO IGBE KIRUN ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES8085638617
OKUNOLA IIBOIISE TRUST LTD 8023306676
43MUSHIN AJINAALAAFIA ADEOYOBAUH BON ENVIRONMENTAL 8023012211
ATEWOLARA
PAPA AJAO
BABALOSAH LOLLYBOD COMMERCIAL COMPANY8033024785
IDI ARABADANAD WASTE SERVICES8028127313
IGBEHINADUN IDOSETWILL 8085071379
IGBEHINADUN IIH.H DIAMOND8163483551
IGBEHINADUN IIICAPITAL GEE VENT 8074254478
MOSHALASHI AGOROWAWA INTL VENT LTD 8020790185
ODESELUOLAGALAXY WASTE SERVICES7045243556
ODO ERAN/OGUNLANATOM BROWN VENTURES 8023331109
ONITIREALOY UDESON 8035613473
44ODIOLOWO/OJUWOYEALAKARAMATRIX ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES8039250376
BABALOSHADEK ENT 8037274963
IDI OROAYOBAMI WASTE COMPANY 7082575884
ILUPEJU TOSKAD ENT8033010661
ILUPEJU INDUSTRIALALLIED WASTE 8063452588
KAYODE/FADEYIRISING STAR TECHNICAL LTD8096336170
OJUWOYEESTEY DEE VENT8039537710
OLATEJUTADJAK ENGR SERVICES9024550152
OWODUNNIABAKE TOYIN ENT 8023382312
45OJO IRAAMBOES TRADING COMPANY "08023971616
OJO TOWN F .A. UNIQUE CONCEPT "08033793361
SABO ONIBABAILAS NIGERIA COMPANY "08055619208
46OJODU AGUDADAMILOLA CONSOLIDATED 8026581646
AKIODE IFENIDOLS INVESTMENT LTD7019779549
AKIODE II SUPERIOR WASTE SOLUTION 8182670942
BERGERMAPRENA8033396129
OGBADUNQUBE CLEANING SERVICES 7065359015
OGBA II /ADENIYI JONESYETLAW ENVIRONMENTAL 8033163679
OJODU SAY SUPER GLOBAL SERVICES8063615275
OKE IRA/POWERLINEKORAD CLOSET EMPIRE LTD8087769323
OKEIRA CENTRAL IGREAT WUYI VENT7037872369
OKEIRA CENTRAL IICLEAN CLEAR VENT 8032882642
OLUWOLE/SHOGUNRO/ENAHOROCOGENCE CONTINNETAL 8033469190
OMOLE PHASE I OPEN DOOR SYSTEMS8035068656
47OJOKORO ABULE EGBAOYE BALOGUN & SONS8169376712
AJEGUNLEJUDITH ENT 8034769484
ALAKUKO AFO VENT 8168366008
IJAIYE GBINIRIN KAMJEK NIG ENT 8134318050
IJAIYE/OJOKOROSANITIZERS VENT 8033025513
AGBADO KOLINGTON
ILUPEJU LK-EDNUT ENT8028450730
JANKARAO & O ENT 8066525830
OKO OBA ISEMOLINK VENT 8035809707
OKO OBA IIYET & YEM ENT 8023425247
PANADA
48OLORUNDAARADAGUN -BADAGRY ROUNDABOUT (LEFT SIDE)MILADEX NIG LTD8034827692
AGBARA-ARADAGUN MILE 2 BADAGRY EXPRESSWAY (LEFT SIDE)URBAN CARE8037160633
AGBARA-ARADAGUN MILE 2 BADAGRY EXPRESSWAY (RIGHT SIDE)WALOK 7050701230
ARADAGUN - BADAGRY ROUNDABOUT (RIGHT SIDE)DESHASAT ENT.9074614895
49ONIGBONGBO GRAURBAN SPIRIT VENT8023118001
OLUSOSUN MALIB ENVIRONMENTAL COMPANY8025797399
ONIGBONGBO OLUWATOSIN VENT7030500444
OPEBI TEMI ENVIRONMENTAL 8058060300
OREGUN PETER BRADFORD & ASSOCIATES8023002067
WASIMI TABORAH VENT LTD8033448803
50ORI-ADE AGBOJU NGO ENT"08166066077
IJEGUN EGBA PRECIOUS ADDY "08035060265
KIRIKIRIAJWACO NIG ENT"08063615275
KUJEKLEENRITE LIMITED8030691573
IJEGUN EMUREPERIVALLION INTEGRATED8105784391
SATELLITE SLOT CUPSERVE WASTE MANAGEMENT9084431177
SATELLITE SLOT BKENAAL ENTERPRISES8023043954
SATELLITE SLOT AUNION GUARD8087538274
51ORILE AGEGE AYIGETEMI ADAMS & ASSOCIATES8023352828
ISALE ODO MUIZ & KARIZ 7041528257
OKE KOTO MAKLAD VIBRANT 8033250094
OYEWOLE ALAAGBASTANDARD PURITY VENT8037216289
PAPA ASHAFA IAFO VENT 8062857844
PAPA ASHAFA IIGUESTIMATE ENVIRONMENTAL 8023040233
POWERLINE/OKO OBA SLOT 2LANDPHILL & ASSOCIATION8023352828
POWERLINE/OKO OBA SLOT 1ADVANCED WASTE PROJECT8033307549
52OSHODI EWU TUNTUN TUNAP WASTE COMPANY 7087911662
IGBEHIN ADUN
SHOGUNLE
AFARIOGUN EXCELLENS LINK LTD7045243580
MAFOLUKU
OGUN OLOKO
OLUYEYE
53OTO AWORI ETEGBIN EUGBEST IND CONTROL NIG "07032691050
IJANIKIN AL-WAJUD LABOM INV LTD "08060006884
ILOGBO RICOMMY ENT "07083072862
WARD AZONIS HARRITON "08096783878
WARD A IIOYINLAR INTL LTD8036037034
54SHOMOLU BAJULAIYE TRIPPLE HAY COMPANY 8120002333 ,8091068224
IGBARI/AKOKAJIMSIF NIG LTD7087406494, 7051811962
IJEBUTEDONIKERON LTD8097624128, 8033163292
IGBOBI/FADEYIRICHBOL ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LTD7045243580, 8023180549
BASHUA EAST/WEST
ONIPANU SANRENCE KLEEN VENT8033738263
ORILE SHOMOLU ALADE(WARD D)PROFICIENT LOGISTICS SERVICES8070607071, 7030198292
OKESUNA/ALASE (WARD E)
55SURULEREIPONRI ERI MOORECENTURY CLEANERS 8036516534
ADENIRAN OGUNSANYA
ARALILE
BABATUNDE/AYILARASOLAB OWOLABI NIG ENT (DEVISE NIG LTD) 8169081022
GBAJA OBELE ODAN GIVE & KEEP TURNING POINT 8033282636
AKINHANMI WAWA INT'L VENT LTD8020790185
MOSAFEJO/OJUELEGBATFOB GLOBAL INV. LTD 8023100754
OBELE ONIWALABANUSO COURT LTD 8069646593
SHITTA BANK-OLEMOHFAVORENO GLOBAL SERVICES 8038549219
RANDLE WARDLATOY VENTURES LIMITED8023113256
56YABAADERUPOKO/IJEBU QTRSJERRIMUG VENTURES 8170971058
SALAMI AYEWU
MAKOKO
ADEKUNLE/AYETOROALPHA WASTE MANAGEMENT SERVIES LTD8033027616
ALAGOMEJI
HARVEY
ONIKE OYADIRAN TEMMY VENT 8023130963
ABULE OJA/IJESHAUNION WASTE VENTURES 8021021640
ABULE-IJESHA COMMUNITY/RAILWAY ESTATETOLLYDAVE VENTURES8039537810